Lire aussi : Transferts : le récapitulatif côté francophone

TRANSFERTS AU SEIN DE RUGBY VLAANDEREN
DENDERMONDE
ARRIVEES
RICARDO OLIVA CANO (Oudenaarde)
ILYAS LACROIX (Antwerp)
BO WOUTERS (Antwerp)
YOERI WOUTERS (Antwerp)
ALAIN LIMBOS (Leuven)
MICHIEL MARCKX (Antwerp)
MAXIM CLAES (Antwerp)
MICHEL BRUYERE (Kituro)
NIKKI WEIJERS (Nederlandse Rugby Federatie)
AMIR RADEMAKER (Nederlandse Rugby Federatie)
FENNA STOMPS (Nederlandse Rugby Federatie)
LUKE ROSVALL (Nieuw-Zeelandse Rugby Fed)
GENT
ARRIVEES
EWOUT DEVLAMINCK (Waregem)
EMIEL VERMOTE (Dendermonde)
JAN VAN HEESVELDE (Antwerp)
STEFAAN MORJEAN (Waregem)
STEVEN TEIRLINCK (Waregem)
EVELINE INGELS (The Rebels Meetjesland)
CHARLES GADEYNE (BBRFC Celtic)
KENNETH KNUTS (Kituro)
SIMON HAVELANGE (Hesby)
WINAND GENEVIEVE (Standard)
HENRI COLLUMBIEN (Sloveense Rugby Federatie)
DAMIAN KEANE (Ierse Rugby Federatie)
MICHIEL BLIEK (Engelse Rugby Federatie)
RORY MCINNES GIBBONS (Welsch Rugby Federatie)
KEVIN FEENEY (Ierse Rugby Federatie)
BBRFC CELTIC
ARRIVEES
MATHIEU TRISTAN (Le Stade Ucclois)
TIMOTHEE NIEUWENHUYS (Anderlecht)
MAXIMILIEN MAZAURIC (Kibubu)
LIESBETH GOETHALS (Forest)
ARTHUR RISHIRUMUHIRWA (Le Stade Ucclois)
ANTOINE RISHIRUMUHIRWA (Le Stade Ucclois)
ADRIEN RISHIRUMUHIRWA (Le Stade Ucclois)
CHARLES BROGNAUX (Black Star Charleroi)
HASPINGA
ARRIVEES
MICK THEUNS (Hasselt)
LOKEREN
ARRIVEES
NIELS VERHEYEN (The Rebels)
CHRIS VERSTOCKT (Gent)
OUDENAARDE
ARRIVEES
TRENT MC GIFFERT (Gent)
LEUVEN
ARRIVEES
OLIVIER MAUFORT (Antwerp)
ROB FONTEYN (Laakdal)
BENJAMIN CLAES (Mechelen)
VICTOR VANSTAELEN (Hasselt)
TOM VERHAMME (La Hulpe)
WAREGEM
ARRIVEES
PIERRE LEGRAND (Brigandze)
MECHELEN
ARRIVEES
LIESELOT RAES (Dendermonde)
TUUR DE BLEEKERE (Schilde)
STIEF VAN DER TRAPPEN (Schilde)
LUCAS RAL (Schilde)
BRIGANDZE
ARRIVEES
IRJA DAUWE (Dendermonde)
CHARLOTTE DUMEZ (Dendermonde)
KORTRIJK
ARRIVEES
JOREN VANDEPERRE (Laakdal)
GUILLAUME DECOSTERE (Tournai RC)
TIEGEM TIGERS
ARRIVEES
LISA LABUSCHAGNE (Kortrijk)
WIL LABUSCHAGNE (Kortrijk)
AMELIE LABUSCHAGNE (Kortrijk)
HAMME
ARRIVEES
LISA LETIENNE (Dendermonde)
SILKE DE BONDT (Dendermonde)
JONAS DE HERDT (Dendermonde)
GLENN VERTONGEN (Dendermonde)
TOM DE MUNCK (Dendermonde)
LAAKDAL
ARRIVEES
IDRIS BEVAN (Antwerp)
GEORGE BEVAN (Antwerp)
KSENIJA ANTONOVA (Antwerp)
RSL
ARRIVEES
CHARLIEN CREVITS (Kortrijk)
BRUGGE
ARRIVEES
SAM POPPE (Mighty Roosters (De Haan))
AXEL AELVOET (Kortrijk)
BENOIT DE KNAEP (Mighty Roosters (De Haan))
RUBEN CHRISTIAENS (Mighty Roosters (De Haan))
JORN TIERENTEYN (Mighty Roosters (De Haan))
ARNE VANDEPOORTERE (Mighty Roosters (De Haan))
MATTIAS BONTE (Mighty Roosters (De Haan))
NEL VAN DAMME (RC The Rebels Meetjesland)
RELAKS PAJOT
ARRIVEES
SERGE GOFFINET (Frameries)
BRUNO VAN NIEUWENBORGH (Frameries)
THOMAS AZAM (Boitsfort)
TRANSFERTS DE RUGBY VLAANDEREN A LA LBFR
ASUB WATERLOO
ARRIVEES
KACPER MAKAREWICZ (BBRFC Celtic)
BAUDOUIN DU CHARLAT (BBRFC Celtic)
HUGO GRATZMULLER (BBRFC Celtic)
KIBUBU
ARRIVEES
AITHOM MEKSOUD (BBRFC Celtic)
ROYAL KITURO
ARRIVEES
THEO MASKENS (BBRFC Celtic)
LUIGI CAPOBIANCO (BBRFC Celtic)
ROC OTTIGNIES
ARRIVEES
JEF VAN TRICHT (Dendermonde)
ANDERLECHT
ARRIVEES
RAYANE LEDUC (Dendermonde)
TRANSFERTS DE RUGBY VLAANDEREN VERS L’ETRANGER
DENDERMONDE
DEPARTS
Benjamin Mc Dougall (Nouvelle-Zélande)
Matthew Ball (Nouvelle-Zélande)